Ergebnisse Wiesenwehrrodeo 2017

Results C1

C1 pre.pdf
Adobe Acrobat Dokument 285.1 KB
C1_finals_results.pdf
Adobe Acrobat Dokument 284.2 KB

Results Junior Men K1

JRMk1 pre.pdf
Adobe Acrobat Dokument 289.3 KB
JMK1_Semifinal.pdf
Adobe Acrobat Dokument 286.4 KB
JMK1_finals_results.pdf
Adobe Acrobat Dokument 284.5 KB

Results Junior Women K1

JrWk1 pre.pdf
Adobe Acrobat Dokument 284.7 KB
JRWK1_Final_results.pdf
Adobe Acrobat Dokument 284.5 KB

Results Women K1

Wk1 pre.pdf
Adobe Acrobat Dokument 288.2 KB
WK_Semifinal_results.pdf
Adobe Acrobat Dokument 40.9 KB
WK1_finals_results.pdf
Adobe Acrobat Dokument 284.7 KB

Results Men K1

Mk1 Pre.pdf
Adobe Acrobat Dokument 232.1 KB
MK1_semifinals_results.pdf
Adobe Acrobat Dokument 287.5 KB
MK1_final_results.pdf
Adobe Acrobat Dokument 285.6 KB

Ergebnisse - Wiesenwehr Rodeo 2016

  K1 Men
   
1 Max Münchow
2 Lane De Meulenaere
3 Robert Büchmann
4 Jim Rovekamp
5 Jörn Hüsch
6 Philipp Vorbohle
7 Paul Meylahn
8 Christoph Kleemann
9 Raoul Collenteur
10 Johannis Baaben
11 Andreas Leitmann
12 Thomas Maij
13 Tobias Patge
14 Malte Reinders
15 Johan van der Burg
16 Michael Sommerauer
17 Joel Rustera
18 David Nauermann
19 Felix Pfüller
20 Sven Janssen
21 Nico Gottszky
22 Alexander Leste
23 Maik Bönig
24 Michael Vito
25 Michael Frey
26 Reimar Staufenberg
27 Lars Hänsch
28 Yannis Eckert
29 Christoph Schmeing
30 Bastian Arnswald
31 Bauke Hulzing
32 Bart Ruysschaert
33 Nils Zengler
34 Jan Kleine-Brockmann
35 Bauke Huizing
   
  K1 Women
   
1 Lisa Hasselwander
2 Querine Wegman
3 Anne Hübner
4 Senna Spiertz
5 Philomena Barger
6 Luisa Heinen
7 Stefanie Schmollack
8 Luisa Heinen
9 Stefanie Schmollack
   
  K1 Junior Men
   
1 Leon Bast
2 Michel Hermann
3 Eric Linsel
4 Max Kolbinger
5 Fabian Lenz
6 Marko Glaser
7 Lutz Roth-Gerber
8 Tom Kaiser
9 Joris Bruns
10 Christian Lott
11 Tim Laun
12 Thorben Eckert
13 Gress Wolf
14 Philip Josef
15 Manuel Möbius
16 Daniel Grunau
17 Levin Rau
18 Anton Schuck
19 Valentin Schwaderer
   
  K1 Junior Women
   
1 Carolin Riemer
2 Emma Schuck
3 Vera Niess
   
  C1 unisex
   
1 Jonas Unterberg
2 Sören Kohnert
3 Paul Meylahn
4 Christoph Kleemann
5 Raoul Collenteur
6 Joel Rustera
7 Paul Meylahn
8 Felix Pfüller
9 Andreas Leitmann
10 Eric Linsel

Website finanziert von: